NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Abtahi, Seyed Mahmood034-34253145034-34263145
Alavi, Seyed AurashNegin Sayareh Sabz034-32752557034-32752557
Alavi, Seyed Aurash
Amininajafi, FatemehPartobashash Specialized Laboratory021- 4494244709912706352
Aminzadeh, Abdolkarim021-33968742-4021-3396809609121164114
Aminzadeh, Jalil056-3252223809129726645
Anjomshoa, Mohammad-Mahdi034-32734710034-32732773
Attainia, Mohammad-NaserSazgan Chemi Co.021-88020311021-88352694
Bakhshi, Mohsen09153335058
Daghughi Esfahani, Amir FiruzBazargan Kala021-88603949021-88210683
Ebrahimi, AliKara 034-33214000034-33226139
Esfahani, KamalKermanzamin chemical industries034-32261733034-32264113
Eslami, HosseinPompkar Kerman034-32615628034-3261409609131401774
Fayyaz, SadeghNoavaran Rafsanjan034-3429091009132923340
Gheflati, Behzad051-56727347
Harandi, AliAndishan Tejarat Asia021-88642184021-88681545
Honari, Amir-Ali034-33292200034-33293290
Hosseini Taher, Seyed JamalShorin Tejarat Hosseini051-33664734051-33697072
Khosousi, Amir-HosseinGyah Corporation026-36103292026-36103290
Khosravi, HoomanBorna Andish Paaz035-37257977035-3725797709151401604