NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Agah, BahramArian Milan021-88544290-1021-88531956
Agha Mohammad Hassani, Mohammad H.Kashefan Kavir Co.021-88330733021-88010832
Alavi Nejad, Ali-AkbarSirjan Pistachio Producers Cooperative 034-42209098-9034-42209900
Aminzadeh, Mehdi021-33968718-21021-33968720
Andalib Jortani, Amir-MassoudAghaz Daneh Sepahan031-33687679031-3368904409133661101
Arjmand Kermani, JahangirKerman Happy Nut Export Co.034-32458401-5034-32452009
Asadi, AbbasMatin Pistachio Company034-42382610034-4238263009137689278
Asgarowladi, Amir-AliGreen Diamond Tree021-88307994021-88828035
Baniasadi Rad, Mojtaba09121050524
Basavand, AliKimiyay Sabz Rafsanjan034-3427002309131914091
Bazian, MajidCommerce Arman Pegah021-88511963-4021-88511968
Darchinian, Alireza021-8858192709123226802
Darvishi, SalahI.M.P nuts044-33871401044-3387140209122045310
Dayani Yazdi, Abbas0992-7604985034-42209704
Ehsani, AidaExporting Zarin071-33607700021-8977515709195635263
Farshchian, Mohammad Reza021-22059185021-22051262
Farzadi, KambizYaghoot Sabz Kerman034-42236557-8034-42236559
Feyzollah Shooshtari, AliMarjan Sefid Tehran021-4055739809121065033
Gerami, Seyed AhmadGolestan021-48637903021-48083132
Ghasemalizadeh, AliAmin Padidar034-34320560034-34322286