NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Alipour Moghaddam,SaeidKianmehr034-34265775034-34265770
Aminzadeh, Abdolkarim021-33968742-4021-33968096
Aminzadeh, Morteza056-32569180056-32529909
AmirSeyedi, SinaPars Daria Karmania021-88898882021-88898883
Anjomshoa, Mohammad-Mahdi034-32734710034-32732773
Ebrahimi, AliKara 034-33214000034-33226139
Esfahani, KamalKermanzamin chemical industries034-32261733034-32264113
Harandi, AliAndishan Tejarat Asia021-88642184021-88681545
Hazini BahramAbadi, KambizGostaresh Abyaran Looleh Rafsanjan034-34194343034-34194353
Hokmi, MajidNegin Sayareh Sabz034-32752557034-32752557
Honari, Amir-Ali034-33292200034-33293290
Hosseini Taheri, Seyyed AzizollahTakchin Almas Sahar051-35410050051-35410057
Hosseinzamani, Abdolbaset09151414457
Javadi, Ahmad034-34227023034-34227023
Masoudian, Navid023-35238099023-35238099
Mirzaei, Mohsen034-34223903034-34223903
Mohammadi, Farhad034-34256691034-34265770
Mohammadi, Morteza034-33460480034-33460700
Mojdegani, SharahBehroshd Kavir Rafsanjan Co.034-34269619034-34269689
Nakhaei, Mahdieh034-32456343034-32456343