NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Abtahi, Seyed Mahmood034-34253145034-34263145
Alavi, Seyed Aurash09128139878
Aminzadeh, Morteza056-32569180056-32529909
Attainia, Mohammad-NaserSazgan Chemi Co.021-88020311021-88352694
Bakhshi, Mohsen053282284480532822844809153335058
Daghughi Esfahani, Amir FiruzBazargan Kala021-88603949021-88210683
Ebrahimi, AliKara 034-33214000034-33226139
Esfahani, KamalKermanzamin chemical industries034-32261733034-32264113
Hassani Kaboutarkhani, Mohammad034-32443097034-32752838
Hokmi, MajidNegin Sayareh Sabz034-32613068034-32613067
Hosseini Taher, Seyed KamalPootar051-35410750051-35410751
Javadi, Ahmad034-34227023034-34227023
Mehrabi, Mohammad-Hassan034-33214000034-33226139
Mohammadi, Morteza034-33460480034-33460700
Mohammadi, MozafarGreen Golden zarand034-33460480034-33460700
Najafabadipour, Hossein034-42251194-6034-42251195
Nakhaei, Mahdieh034-32456343034-32456343
Nakhaeinejad, MohammadMomtazan034-32752500-6034-32752507
NazariHamid-Reza034-32752453034-32752456
Rahmatpour,Mohammad021-33968374-5021-33968376