NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Alavi, Seyed Aurash09128139878
Aminzadeh, Abdolkarim021-33968742-4021-33968096
Aminzadeh, Morteza056-32569180056-32529909
AmirSeyedi, SinaPars Daria Karmania021-88898882021-88898883
Anjomshoa, Mohammad-Mahdi034-32734710034-32732773
Attainia, Mohammad-NaserSazgan Chemi Co.021-88020311021-88352694
Daghughi Esfahani, Amir FiruzBazargan Kala021-88603949021-88210683
Esfahani, KamalKermanzamin chemical industries034-32261733034-32264113
Gheflati, Behzad051-56727347
Harandi, AliAndishan Tejarat Asia021-88642184021-88681545
Hazini BahramAbadi, KambizGostaresh Abyaran Looleh Rafsanjan034-34194343034-34194353
Hokmi, MajidNegin Sayareh Sabz034-32752557034-32752557
Honari, Amir-Ali034-33292200034-33293290
Hosseini Taher, Seyed Jamal051-33664734051-33697072
Hosseini Taher, Seyed KamalPootar051-35410750051-35410751
Masoudian, Navid023-35238099023-35238099
Mirzaei, Mohsen034-34223903034-34223903
Mohammadi, Morteza034-33460480034-33460700
Mojdegani, SharahBehroshd Kavir Rafsanjan Co.034-34269619034-34269689
Najafabadipour, Hossein034-42251194-6034-42251195