NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Abdolahi, Ezzatabadi, Mohammad034-34282793034-34225208
Absalan, Ali-Asghar051-45222894051-45220822
Alipour Moghaddam,SaeidKianmehr034-34265775034-34265770
Aminzadeh, Abdolkarim021-33968742-4021-33968096
Aminzadeh, Morteza056-32569180056-32529909
Anjomshoa, Mohammad-Mahdi034-32734710034-32732773
Attainia, Mohammad-NaserSazgan Chemi Co.021-88020311021-88352694
Bakhshi, Mohsen053282284480532822844809153335058
Daghughi Esfahani, Amir FiruzBazargan Kala021-88603949021-88210683
Esfahani, KamalKermanzamin chemical industries034-32261733034-32264113
Farahbakhsh, Amin
Harandi, AliAndishan Tejarat Asia021-88642184021-88681545
Hassani Kaboutarkhani, Mohammad034-32443097034-32752838
Hokmi, MajidNegin Sayareh Sabz034-32613068034-32613067
Hosseini Taher, Seyed Jamal051-33664734051-33697072
Hosseini Taher, Seyed KamalPootar051-35410750051-35410751
Hosseini Taheri, Seyyed AzizollahTakchin Almas Sahar051-35410050051-35410057
Hosseinzamani, Abdolbaset09151414457
Khagooei Nejad, Shahin034-33212263
Mirzaei, Mohsen034-34223903034-34223903