NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Hosseini, Seyed HosseinHadid Gostar Sirjan 021-88193730-2021-88193728
Agah, BahramArian Milan021-88544290-1021-88531956
Alavi, Seyyed Mohammad-Ebrahim034-32473760034-32478553
Aminzadeh, Mehdi021-33968718-21021-33968720
Arjmand Kermani, JahangirKerman Happy Nut Export Co.034-32458401-5034-32452009
Baniahmadi, MahmoudAlmas Kavir Khoshab021-88578830021-88578830
Baniasadi Rad, Mojtaba09121050524
Bazian, MajidCommerce Arman Pegah021-88511963-4021-88511968
Beigmorady, Elahe09131411211
Darchinian, Ali-RezaViraman021-88941981021-88942004
Darvishi, SalahI.M.P nuts044-33871401044-3387140209122045310
Ezatabadipour, HamidDesert Green Nuts,Inc021-88773970021-88795299
Fakour Motlagh, Ali-AkbarPhanous Tejarat Atin021-77740227
Farshchian, Mohammad Reza021-22059185021-22051262
Farzadi, KambizYaghoot Sabz Kerman034-42236557-8034-42236559
Gerami, Seyed AhmadGolestan021-48637903021-48083132
Ghasemalizadeh, AliAmin Padidar034-34320560034-34322286
Hashemian,MohsenPistachio Producers Cooperative Agricultural Rafsa034-34323072-80034-34326005
Hassani, HamidPars Emerald Pistachio034-32752555-8034-32752559
Hendi, ShaghayeghZarrin Sanat Mom021-96667180-4021-89785408