NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Hosseini, Seyed HosseinHadid Gostar Sirjan 021-88193730-2021-88193728
Agah, BahramArian Milan021-88544290-1021-88531956
Agha Mohammad Hassani, Mohammad H.Kashefan Kavir Co.021-88330733021-88010832
Alavi, Seyyed Mohammad-Ebrahim034-32473760034-32478553
Aminzadeh, Mehdi021-33968718-21021-33968720
Arjmand Kermani, JahangirKerman Happy Nut Export Co.034-32458401-5034-32452009
Asadi Zeydabadi, MahdiTose & Tejarat Dornika Nik Sepehr034-42391328034-42391328
Asadi, AbbasMatin Pistachio Company034-42382610034-4238263009137689278
Asgarowladi, Amir-AliGreen Diamond Tree021-88824706021-88828035
Askaripour, Mohammad-BagherPersian Gulf Trad Dawn Development021-88881272021-88797983
Assadzadeh Mojaver, SasanRavash Trading Company051-35512117051-3551211809151565676
Baniahmadi, MahmoudAlmas Kavir Khoshab021-88578830021-88578830
Baniasadi Rad, Mojtaba09121050524
Beigmorady, Elahe09131411211
Darchinian, Ali-RezaViraman021-88941981021-88942004
Darvishi, SalahI.M.P nuts044-33871401044-3387140209122045310
Dayani Yazdi, Abbas034-42207197034-42209704
Ezatabadipour, HamidDesert Green Nuts,Inc021-88881272021-88797983
Farahbakhsh, FarhadSabz Trjarat Farazman Khalij Fars034-32752594-5
Farahbakhsh, Farhad034-32752594-5