NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Hosseini, Seyed HosseinHadid Gostar Sirjan 021-88193730-2021-88193728
Agah, BahramArian Milan021-88544290-1021-88531956
Alavi Nejad, Ali-AkbarSirjan Pistachio Producers Cooperative 034-42209098-9034-42209900
Alavi, Seyyed Mohammad-Ebrahim034-3247855309131999642
Aminzadeh, Mehdi021-33968718-21021-33968720
Asgarowladi, Amir-AliGreen Diamond Tree021-88824706021-88828035
Darvishi, SalahI.M.P nuts044-33871401044-3387140209122045310
Dayani Yazdi, Abbas034-42207197034-42209704
Ehsanbakhsh, Behnam021-88723855021-88723951
Ehsani, AidaExporting Zarin071-33607700021-8977515709195635263
Ezatabadipour, HamidDesert Green Nuts,Inc021-88881272021-88797983
Farshchian, Mohammad Reza021-22059185021-22051262
Farzadi, KambizYaghoot Sabz Kerman034-42236557-8034-42236559
Ghasemalizadeh, AliAmin Padidar034-34320560034-34322286
Ghiasi, MojtabaPadideh Pistachio Co.034-42246593034-42246713
Hashemian, Ali093090901810930909018109126334959
Hassani, HamidPars Emerald Pistachio034-32752558034-32752556
Heydaripour, MohsenMiddle Eastern Nuts 034-34323675034-34330680
Hosseini Taher, Seyed KamalPootar051-35410750051-35410751
Jalalpour, MohsenKerman Commerce Development Co.034-32752755034-32752554