NameCompanyTELFAXMobileEmailSite
Hassani, HamidPars Emerald Pistachio034-32752555-8034-32752559
Abdollahi Nejad, Ali034-34284116034-34263305
Abtahi, Seyed Mahmood034-34253145034-34263145
Agah, BahramArian Milan021-88544290-1021-88531956
Agah, Farhad034-34295300034-34295278
Agah, Kaveh034-34296900034-34296900
Agah, Mehdi034-32442212
Alamdar, Naser034-32444550034-33372512
Alavi, Seyed Aurash09128139878
Alavi, Seyyed Mohammad-Ebrahim034-32473760034-32478553
Ali Naghizadeh, RoohollahMarvast Kesht Rafsanjan034-34292445-8034-3429245009126304537
Ameri,Hossein034-33238003034-33238003
Aminzadeh, Mehdi021-33968718-21021-33968720
Aminzadeh, Morteza056-32569180056-32529909
Amiri Kamalabadi, Mohammad-Mehdi0034-3426420109131911165
Arghiani,Ghaffar051-44229831051-44658555
Arjmand Kermani, JahangirKerman Happy Nut Export Co.034-32458401-5034-32452009
Arjmand,Navid034-32475749034-3247855309133401158
Attainia, Mohammad-NaserSazgan Chemi Co.021-88020311021-88352694
Bakhshi, Mohsen053282284480532822844809153335058